LOGIN  |  JOIN  |  INFO
Rancho Santa Margarita Am: Zien Wins By 1

RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA (March 1, 2009)--Final results from the Rancho Santa Margarita Amateur, played Feb. 28 - Mar. 1, 2009 at Tijeras Creek Golf Club in Rancho Santa Margarita, CA:

Marc Zien7369142
Andrew Levitt7469143
Kris Butkys7669145
Dan Sullivan7372145
Paul McNamara III7075145
Ryan Indovina7472146
Nick Ellis7175146
Brandon Hagy7076146
Joshua Hurst7671147
Boris Stantchev7275147
Jeff Wibawa7473147
Robert Hakes7474148
David Lyons7573148
Stewart Hagestad7276148
Diwen Chen7177148
Max Homa7177148
Andrew Roque7476150
Dave Honerkamp7674150
Jeff Hunter7674150
Scott Patterson7773150
Adam Capasso7477151
Bobby Lange7775152
Salvador Gayton7973152
Beau Hossler8172153
Marco Fortades7578153
O'Neill Cowan8172153
Ray Biggerstaff7875153
Darren Saqui8173154
Dustin Andres7579154
Kevin DeHuff7678154
Chris Capo7778155
Matt Duralde7778155
Geoff Hunt7383156
Jason Choo7878156
Joe ChunSungsoo8076156
Michael Mitani7878156
Andrew Akers7879157
Andrew Aldedice7978157
Cole Seeger7879157
Derek Forese7978157
Jeff Grant8077157
Scott Schmitt8077157
Blake Harper7781158
Grant Reindl7880158
Greg Palmer8078158
Mark Jensma7880158
Andrew Morgan8277159
Brad Miller7782159
Chase Dinsmore8178159
Daniel Martin7782159
Jeff Moeser7881159
Justin Edwards7980159
Minsuk Kim7980159
Eric Englebert8872160
Joseph Cariaso8278160
Robbie Mamo8179160
Tom Marlborough7882160
Aaron Levine8675161
Jeff Crosier8379162
Michael Mariotti8082162
Dominic Lingue7984163
Don Gibson8182163
Ian Eyre8578163
Jonathan Foster8381164
Scott Parker8183164
Tom Horaney7787164
Ahron Valverde8778165
John Jannone8184165
Justin Lee8382165
Samuel Rodriguez8283165
Jake Hutton8482166
Ray Gutoski8581166
Frank Denoewer8879167
Matthew Burns8780167
Rick Convertini8186167
Jordan Masciorini8583168
Ryan Campbell8781168
David Hawkins8980169
L Blaine Hammond8386169
Keaton Thomas8585170
Darien Osborne8388171
Mike Perrault8488172
Adam Oser9084174
Robert Handy8591176
Tim Bremer8789176
Marcus Briscoe8988177
Chase Van Bergh9487181
Richard Pech9091181
Jack Anderson9488182
Aaron Blake10083183
Gary Clifton8995184
Andy Richard100wdWD
Cole Eby86WDWD
David Goldinger86wdWD
James Renick78WDWD
John Carrido80WDWD
Kenneth Kubis84WDWD
Parker Houston94WDWD
Comments
Latest in 

Amateurgolf.com, Inc.
6965 El Camino Real 105-631
Carlsbad, CA 92011